Server banner V4B1 Server banner Build Server Discord FearlessRP YouTube
Thread Rating:
  • 5 Vote(s) - 4.2 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
[Unofficial] El Paco De Tori
#31
(02-14-2019, 08:53 PM)DaanBanaan Wrote: Steam Name: DaanBanaan
SteamID: STEAM_0:1:127803302
Your Age: 15
Timezone: GTM
Hours on FL:  404
RP Points: 0
How many bans do you have: 1
Do you have a Microphone: Yes
____________________________________

Server activity 0/10: /9
Forum activity 0/10: /6
Have you read, and understood the server rules: Yes

____________________________________

(If no state why, exceptions can be made if necessary.)

Do you understand the chain of command, and how it works: Yes

Do you have access to Weapons, Ammo, Kevlar, Medkits etc: Yes

Do you understand that becoming inactive or breaking our rules will cause in a de-whitelist and removal after three strikes: Yes

Do you understand that anything you do will affect the reputation of the El Paco: Yes

Do you for fill the requirements listed above: Yes

Why do you want to join the El Paco and what can you bring : I want to join because i like to shooting and i like Mafia RP. I have everythink to have in Mafia. I  like to  support my friends when its almost possible. I dont have any clan before and i like to join here becuase here its my style to roleplay. I like to have fun


(In-Character Information)
_____________________________________

Full Name: Daan Hazelton
Nicknames: Rock
Age: 24
____________________________________

Date of birth:  01/6/95
Gender: M 
Place of Birth:Lodz
Height: 190 centymeters
Weight: 105
Character Background(Min 150 Words): Gangster from Poland who decide went to Evocity. He is very strong and muscular. He like to do illegal thinks and have no emotions. His  family was killed. he dont have anythink to lost.His mission is kill everyone who block his way 

Your Application is currently Under Review.

[Image: 6020-200.png]
#32
(OOC)


Steam Name:Goat
SteamID:STEAM0:0:53586752
Your Age:N/A
Timezone: GMT
Hours on FL: (Min 250h) 2477
RP Points: (Min 1) 5
How many bans do you have: (Max 5) 5
Do you have a Microphone: (Y/N) Yes
__

Server activity 0/10: 5
Forum activity 0/10: 7
Have you read, and understood the server rules: (Y/N) Yes

__


Do you understand the chain of command, and how it works: (Y/N) Yes

Do you have access to Weapons, Ammo, Kevlar, Medkits etc: (Y/N) Yes

Do you understand that becoming inactive or breaking our rules will cause in a de-whitelist and removal after three strikes: (Y/N) Yes

Do you understand that anything you do will affect the reputation of the El Paco: (Y/N) Yes

Why do you want to join the El Paco and what can you bring (Min 150 words): I want to join this clan because I know some of the people the people in there and it looks like a great and enjoyable clan. I want to start playing the server more and I think this clan would make me more interested in the server increasing my activity


(In-Character Information)
__

Full Name: Wang Yang
Nicknames: None
Age: 25
__

Date of birth: 1/4/1993
Gender: M
Place of Birth: Beijing
Height:5'11
Weight: 170 lbs
__
Goat
The following 1 user Likes Goat's post:
  • Flex
#33
(02-14-2019, 10:36 PM)Goat Wrote: (OOC)


Steam Name:Goat
SteamID:STEAM0:0:53586752
Your Age:N/A
Timezone: GMT
Hours on FL:  (Min 250h) 2477
RP Points: (Min 1) 5
How many bans do you have: (Max 5) 5
Do you have a Microphone: (Y/N) Yes
__

Server activity 0/10: 5
Forum activity 0/10: 7
Have you read, and understood the server rules: (Y/N) Yes

__


Do you understand the chain of command, and how it works: (Y/N) Yes

Do you have access to Weapons, Ammo, Kevlar, Medkits etc: (Y/N) Yes

Do you understand that becoming inactive or breaking our rules will cause in a de-whitelist and removal after three strikes: (Y/N)  Yes

Do you understand that anything you do will affect the reputation of the El Paco: (Y/N) Yes

Why do you want to join the El Paco and what can you bring (Min 150 words): I want to join this clan because I know some of the people the people in there and it looks like a great and enjoyable clan. I want to start playing the server more and I think this clan would make me more interested in the server increasing my activity


(In-Character Information)
__

Full Name: Wang Yang
Nicknames: None
Age: 25
__

Date of birth:  1/4/1993
Gender: M
Place of Birth: Beijing
Height:5'11
Weight: 170 lbs
__

Your Application is currently Under Review.

[Image: 6020-200.png]
The following 1 user Likes Flex's post:
  • Goat
#34
Looks Class
Kind Regards
Dylann
Fearless Donator
_____________________________________________________________________________________________

[Image: IEVZu9z.png]
The following 1 user Likes Dylann's post:
  • Ryan :)
#35
APPLICATION APPROVED
(Probation Period  - Connor Black)
Wang Yang, Connor Black
"At the end of the day, all members remain as disposable."
[Image: 6020-200.png]
[Image: 8QXxXyx.png]
The following 1 user Likes infiSTAR.de's post:
  • Flex
#36
We could plan ahead on things together? Smile
#37
Greetings

I'm pleased to inform you that Kr33ze and Hostage will be in join leadership of the clan while I am away.
[Image: 6020-200.png]
[Image: 8QXxXyx.png]
The following 1 user Likes infiSTAR.de's post:
  • Hostage
#38
I will be online in the week after work. I have  several things  to do aswell, but I'll do my best.
#39
Hello Hostage,
That's fine, no worries.
Thanks for letting us know!
[Image: 6020-200.png]
[Image: get.php?s=STEAM_0:0:66027763]
#40
Please kick me from the clan.
I am never online on Fearless anymore.




Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)